New mortgages
June 30-July 6
Jame L. Davis, Scott L. Davis to Ruoff Mortgage Company Inc., Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc.
Robert S. Morse, Kelly L. Morse to JP Morgan Chase Bank N.A.
Julie E. Herwitt, Thomas J. Rudnik to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Guaranteed Rate Inc.
Dale W. Kemp, Roxanne Kemp to First Merchants Bank
Ronald D. and Deborah M. Smith Keystone Trust, Smith Ronald D. and Deborah M. Keystone Trust to Peoples State Bank
Ronald D. and Deborah M. Smith Keystone Trust, Smith Ronald D. and Deborah M. Keystone Trust, Aaron B. Smith, Maya R. Smith to Peoples State Bank
Darren J. Coppock, Lavonna S. Coppock to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Owen County State Bank
Jordon C. Jacobs to Centra Credit Union
Donald R. Fronk, Melinda D. Fronk to JP Morgan Chase Bank N.A.
Rhea Ellen Boley to PNC Bank
Stephen J. Dolson to Fifth Third Bank
Philip S. Kaiser to Old National Bank
Luis Carlos Lopez, Donna Kelp Lutes to Horizon Bank
Andrew J. Voils to Farm Credit Mid-America
Dreux A. Brys, Megan E. Brys to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., NBKC Bank
Adam Brumfield, Dharma A. Brumfield to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Caliber Home Loans Inc.
Sheila A. Lemke to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., New Day Financial LLC
Tyler G. Armour to PNC Bank
Matthew D. Hobson, Tabitha Hobson to Quicken Loans Inc., Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc.
Duane L. Sjoquist III, Michelle G. Claas to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Bailey & Wood Financial Group
Jacob Adams, Jacob P. Adams to Fifth Third Bank
Cal Blake, Victoria Blake to Centra Credit Union
July 7-13
Glenn Kyle III, Madisun Southers to Bailey and Wood Financial Group, Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc.
Michael S. Berger to Financial Center First Credit Union
Jerry L. Johnson, Kathleen M. Johnson to Lake City Bank
Gustavo E. Esparza to Jackson County Bank
Terence Glen Snyder to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Northwest Bank
Suzanne Wilson Summers, Stephen W. Harris to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Primelending
Martha C. Bartlett, Martha Bartlett to Fifth Third Bank
Kelly McCauley to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Freedom Mortgage Corporation, Freedom Home Mortgage Corporation
Jalyn Fawbush, Timothy E. Brown to Centra Credit Union
Joseph L. Poling to Secretary of Housing and Urban Development
Joseph Owen Emmert, Fifth Third Bank, Joseph O. Emmert, Joseph Emmert to Secretary of Housing and Urban Development
Terry K. Ryker, Pamela A. Ryker to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Broker Solutions Inc., New American Funding
Amanda L. Gaskins, James W. Gaskins III to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Mortgage Research Center LLC, Veterans United Home Loans
Rodney D. Hayes, Michelle D. Hayes to First Merchants Bank
Daniel Lee Johnson, Ruth Ann Johnson to Indiana Members Credit Union
John C. & Susan R. Parsley Revocable Living Trust, Parsley John C. & Susan R. Revocable Living Trust to Peoples State Bank
Jeremy Wade Cull to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Celebrity Home Loans LLC
Awayaday Campground LLC to First Federal Savings Bank
Anita G. Haworth, Bruce E. Haworth to Farmers & Mechanics Federal Savings Bank
David W. Jones to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Loandepot.com
Janet Goehringer to Peoples State Bank
Michael T. Douthitt, Teresa M. Douthitt to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Fairway Independent Mortgage Corporation
Debra L. Manifold to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., GVC Mortgage Inc.
Jeremy Sipes to Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc., Fairway Independent Mortgage Corporation
Richard A. Schram Jr., Annamaria Schram to Peoples State Bank
Daniel H. Carvin, Cecilia A. Carvin, C. Ann Smith-Carvin to Centra Credit Union
Catherine Coburn, Catherine Turner Coburn to Centra Credit Union
Joshua Neal, Kristin Neal to Centra Credit Union
Georgia E. Snider to Peoples State Bank
Real estate transfers
June 30-July 6
Leonard R. Mayo, Jearlene Mayo to Leonard R. Mayo, Hailey Jo Mayo, Shelby Jean Mayo
Arnold S. Kroger, Glenda J. Kroger to Kroger Family Trust Agreement
Indiana Finance Authority, Indiana Recreational Development Commission to Department of Administration of the State of Indiana
Indiana Finance Authority, Indiana Recreational Development Commission to Department of Administration of the State of Indiana
Robert Vernon, Lucinda David to Robert Vernon, Lucinda David
Dale W. Kemp to Dale W. Kemp, First Merchants Bank
Marcella Ann Dawson, Marcella A. Dawson to Tammy Anne Case, Tracy Lynn Burton, Michael Lee Burton
O. Kay Stevens to Jorge Luis Rodriguez
Darren J. Coppock to Darren J. Coppock, Lavonna S. Coppock
Thomas M. Barr, April J. Barr to Jordon C. Jacobs
Victoria D. Gardner, Troy G. Gardner to Donald R. Fronk, Melinda D. Fronk
Linda Sue James to 4125 Property Group LLC
Amy Birk to Christopher L. Hopkins
Craig W. Johnson to Charles Johnson, Tera Johnson, Richard & Barbara Johnson Family Trust, Johnson Richard & Barbara Family Trust
Craig W. Johnson to Bruce Kehoe Trust, Kehoe Bruce Trust
Craig W. Johnson to Charles Johnson, Tera Johnson
Carla A. Mobley to Ken F. Mobley
Steve Schoolcraft to Michael Doody, Janet Doody
Troy A. Law, Nina J. Law to Nina J. Law, Gregory J. Law
Brett & Cheryl Franklin Joint Revocable Living Trust, Franklin Brett & Cheryl Joint Revocable Living Trust, Rusty O’Neal to Terry W. Robinson, Todd Tholen
Megan Ozarzak, Dreux A. Brys, Megan E. Brys to Dreux A. Brys, Megan E. Brys
Steve Schoolcraft to Keith Manning, Lesa Manning
Russell Glen Bratcher, Aleksandra D. Bratcher to Adam Brumfield, Dharma A. Brumfield
Sharon R. McKiernan to Sharon R. McKiernan, Robert T. McKiernan, Elizabeth M. McKiernan
Lacey Hays to Benjamin T. Hays
Jeffrey A. Cummings, Laura E. Cummings to Duane L. Sjoquist III, Michelle G. Claas
Teddy L. Deckard to Chris Kaiser, Christina Kaiser
Larry D. & J. Kay Crabtree Revocable Living Trust, Crabtree Larry D. & J. Kay Revocable Living Trust to Cal Blake, Victoria Blake
July 7-13
Gary E. Eickleberry, Christine M. Eickleberry to Renee Branham
George A. Goehl to George Brian Goehl, Spencer Allan Goehl
Rebecca S. Smith to Rebecca S. Smith Revocable Trust Agreement, Smith Rebecca S. Revocable Trust Agreement
Karlye C. Maloney to Glenn Kyle III, Madisun Southers
James Douthit to Ripple Property Group
Flagle Russell E. Revocable Trust, Russel E. Flagle Revocable Trust to Thomas J. Brunson, Betty J. Brunson
Eric J. Allen, Sue Ann Allen to Michael W. Ritchie, Sharon Ritchie
Angela L. Hornsby, Angela Lea Theiss to Anderson Ingram, Jason McCord
Gary J. Anderson, Kathy E. Anderson to Jerry L. Johnson, Kathleen M. Johnson
Craig A. Underhill, Deborah H. Underhill to Terence Glen Snyder
Jonathan T. Unger, Lindsay M. Love to Suzanne Wilson Summers, Stephen W. Harris
James W. Goodman Jr., Joan L. Goodman to Jared Goodman
Michael S. Lewis, Kathy A. Lewis to Jalyn Fawbush, Timothy E. Brown
Brian F. Hawkins, Nathan Julien to Shantel Beck
Rex Wendell & Sarah Louise Kritzer Revocable Living Trust, Kritzer Rex Wendell & Sarah Louise Revocable Living Trust to Richard A. Halladay, Janice R. Halladay
Gary Wayne Harden, Dawn E. Snider to Jeremy Wade Cull
Annella H. Hamilton to Lonnie Prevot, Huyen Tran
Michael L. Freese to Skydan Equity Partners LLC
Brown County Travel Trailers Inc. to Awayaday Campground LLC
Gary A. Oliver, Nancy J. Bruce, Marcia Kay Deckard to Gary A. Oliver, Sheila Jane Oliver
Robert A. Gartner Jr. to Michael T. Douthitt, Teresa M. Douthitt
Omar S. Reed to Alyssa Marie Douglas
Shawn J. Russell, Sara E. Russell to Debra L. Manifold
David D. Richards, Marilyn J. Bean to Samuel V. Beavin Jr.
Amy Lynne McCoy to Stephen C. Leskovisek, Linda Jo Martin
Tara Wozniak to Jeremy Sipes
John M. Drews, Robyn L. Drews to Richard A. Schram Jr., Annamaria Schram
Justin Dobbs, Peggy Jane Thomas, Carolyn Piper, Marilyn Neal to Joshua Neal, Kristin Neal
Julie A. Clark, M. Barry Clark to Frost Property Management LLC